Admin

Bus Schedule

 

MIDLAND PARK

SUPERVISOR:  Margie Rosendary  (745-7084)

MANAGER:  Dawn Brundage  (745-7084)

HOTLINE:  August 13 - 31, 2012  (725-3170)

WEBSITE: https://elink.nationalexpresscorp.com/elinkcharlestonsc/search.aspx

402

6:39 AM

RTE 1001

6155 FAIN ST (BUDGET INN)

6:40 AM

RTE 1001

EAGLE & WRENN/2227 EAGLE DR

6:42 AM

RTE 1001

EAGLE DR @ OSPREY ST

6:44 AM

2:38 PM

WARD AV @ AZALINE DR

6:47 AM

RTE 1001

WARD AV @ ALSTON AV

6:50 AM

2:35 PM

WARD (WILLOW LAKES)

6:50 AM

2:36 PM

6762/4 WARD AV

6:52 AM

2:34 PM

WARD AVE (TRL PK)

6:54 AM

2:32 PM

WARD AV @ MIDLAND PARK RD

6:55 AM

RTE 1001

7251 STALL RD (BROKEN ANCHOR)

6:59 AM

RTE 1001

7121 STALL RD

405

6:26 AM

2:38 PM

REMOUNT RD@DAKOTA ST

6:28 AM

2:39 PM

5750 RIVERS AVE (FUNTIME LEARNING & CCC)

6:29 AM

2:39 PM

GUMWOOD BLVD @ BRAMBLE AV

6:31 AM

2:40 PM

2001 ROBERTSON BLVD

6:32 AM

2:41 PM

ROBERTSON BLVD @ ALTHEA AV

6:34 AM

2:42 PM

ALTHEA AV @ SPRUCE BLVD

6:38 AM

2:46 PM

LUCILLE DR @ TROPICANA RD

6:39 AM

2:47 PM

TROPICANA RD @ BRANDT ST

6:39 AM

2:47 PM

BRANDT ST @ AICHELE DR

6:48 AM

RTE 419/501

7360 STALL RD (DRIFTWOOD APTS)

RTE 432

2:50 PM

6600 RIVERS AV (HAMPTON OAKS APTS)

RTE 432

2:50 PM

RIVERS AVE @ TIPSON ST

416

6:33 AM

2:31 PM

7247 STALL RD (DUBOIS TRL PK)

6:35 AM

2:31 PM

7121/7206 STALL RD (TRI COUNTY TRL PK)

6:35 AM

2:31 PM

7191 STALL RD

6:36 AM

2:34 PM

FASSITT RD @ MCGREGOR ST

6:38 AM

2:35 PM

MAZYCK RD @ REALM ST

419

6:49 AM

2:22 PM

2512 ASHLEY PHOSPHATE RD (RELAX INN)

6:49 AM

2:22 PM

2551 ASHLEY PHOSPHATER RD (MOTEL 6)

6:49 AM

2:22 PM

7335 STALL RD (SPIVEY TRL PARK)

6:52 AM

2:21 PM

7021 STALL RD (DALEY VALLEY PARK)

6:53 AM

2:21 PM

STALL RD @ N KENWOOD DR

6:55 AM

2:21 PM

6981 STALL RD

6:57 AM

2:20 PM

6936 STALL RD (KENWOOD APTS/TRL PK)

RTE 405

2:22 PM

7360 STALL RD (DRIFTWOOD APTS)

425

6:55 AM

2:37 PM

RIVERS AVE & HAWTHORNE DR (BURGER KING)

6:56 AM

2:42 PM

RIVERS AVE & HAWTHORNE  (POST & COURIER BLDG)

432

6:39 AM

2:38 PM

RIVERS AVE & EASY ST

6:40 AM

2:40 PM

STAFFORD RD @ NORTH CENTER ST

6:41 AM

2:41 PM

STAFFORD RD @ DUNLAP ST

6:51 AM

RTE 405

6600 RIVERS AV (HAMPTON OAKS APTS)

6:52 AM

RTE 405

RIVERS AVE @ TIPSON ST

6:53 AM

2:35 PM

RIVERS AVE @ EPHGENIE SQUARE

6:53 AM

RTE 1007

RIVERS AVE & STOKES AVE

501

RTE 405

2:33 PM

7360 STALL RD (DRIFTWOOD APTS)

RTE 419

2:34 PM

7335 STALL RD (SPIVEY TRL PARK)

RTE 419

2:36 PM

STALL RD @ N KENWOOD DR

RTE 419

2:39 PM

6981 STALL RD

RTE 419

2:39 PM

6936 STALL RD

570

6:42 AM

RTE 1002

RIVERS AVE@HAYNE ST

6:45 AM

RTE 1002

2215 HAYNE ST

572

6:21 AM

RTE 425/1004

RIVERS AVE & HAWTHORNE DR (BURGER KING)

6:27 AM

2:42 PM

MIDLAND PARK RD @ BULLDOG DR

6:29 AM

2:41 PM

MIDLAND PARK RD @ TOWNSEND RD

6:30 AM

2:39 PM

MIDLAND PARK RD @ RAYMOND AV

6:31 AM

2:37 PM

MIDLAND PARK RD @ S KENWOOD DR

6:34 AM

2:35 PM

TERRACE DR @ N KENWOOD DR

1001

RTE 402

2:33 PM

7251 STALL RD

RTE 402

2:33 PM

7121 STALL RD

RTE 402

2:37 PM

WARD AVE @ ALSTON AVE

RTE 402

2:41 PM

WARD AVE @ AZALINE DR

RTE 402

2:43 PM

EAGLE DR @ OSPREY ST

RTE 402

2:44 PM

EAGLE DR @ WREN ST

RTE 402

2:47 PM

6155 FAIN ST (BUDGET INN)

1002

RTE 570

2:32 PM

RIVERS AVE @ HAYNE ST

RTE 570

2:34 PM

2215 HAYNE ST

1004

RTE 572

2:35 PM

RIVERS AVE @ HAWTHORNE DR (BURGER KING)

1007

RTE 432

2:34 PM

STOKES AVE @ BIRCHWOOD ST